Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.westhighclassof1970.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Belinda Acha (Roberson)
Diane Acha (Palmer)
Arlene Adams
Roy Albright
Anita Aliva
Cindy Allen
Donald Allen
Antia Alvia
Doreen Anderson
Velma Andrews
Debra Ashmore
Don Bailey
John Baker
Warren Baker
Claude Baker Jr.
David Ballew
Jerry Barker
Juila Barrett (Slattery)
Lawerence Larry Bashor
Patricia Bass
Donald Bethell Aka Don Cox
Phillip Blagg
Kendra Boggs (Dunlop)
Donna Boozer (Morris)
Kenneth Rick Bowen
Stanley Brewer
Debra Brletic
Charoltte "Dee Dee" Brock
Brenda Brown
Marti Brown
Randall Buettner
Brent Caldwell
Kathy Calkins (Frost)
Margie Camp (Lee)
Steve Campbell
Michael Canada
Yvonne Cannady (Glover)
Jackie Cannon (Phillips)
Kay Patricia Carpenter
Dwayne Carter
Rick Carter
Vickie Chaney (Pearcy)
Anna Clem (Springman)
Lynda Cline (Zimmermon)
Rebbeca Coats (Petty)
Brenda Cobb
Alice Codorniz
Diane Colon (Hardcastle)
Jerry Coodey
Richard Copeland
Jane Cormier (Class Of 68)
Victor Costerisan
David Cox
James Craven
Kathleen Cross (Cook)
Timothy Dannemiller
Curtis Todd Darling
Karen Davis
Milton (Pete) Debore
David Diaz
Judith Dodd
Sharon Duggan (Temple)
Herbert Dunn
Betty Dunne
Carolyn Duran
Evelyn (Diane) Eckhart (Ogden)
Bruce Edmondson
Doris Ellis (Elliott)
Janet Ellis (Billingsley)
Karen Emory (Persel)
Robert Espinoza
Rachel Estrada
Donald Evans
Janeth Ezell (Lawrence)
Daniel Fagundes
Sharon Fair
Vickie Farar
Linda Fazendin
Connie Fender
Roger Fogerson
June Fowler (Lewis)
Sandi Frank
Thomas Garrison
Judith Garrod (Caldwell)
Deborah Gatlin (Bowler)
Susan Gelb
Gerry Glenn
Wendy Gorman
Dale Gotschall
Anita Graham
Guilda Grassotti
Richard Green
Mark Grigory
Scott Grigsby
Faith Guillory
Thomas Guthrie
Lela Hagelstein
Karen Haislip (Kemper)
Donna Hankins (Hill)
Robert Hanley
Robert Hanline
Christine Harlan (Tomazin)
Sandra Harrington
Richard Harris
Eva Hawkins
Janice Helms
Jeanne Helms (Williams)
Von Helmuth
Deborah Henderson (Bonnar)
Diane Henry
Faun Henry
Charles Hensley
Richard Herman
Rheas Hilton
Kandice Holland (Cribbs)
Rose Hollingsworth (Tackett)
Martha Horn (Martin)
John Hummel
Denish Hunter
Rhesa Hylton (Reynolds)
Susan Irwin
Marilyn Jackson
Roslyn Jackson (McEuin)
Donald Jenson
Deboa Johnson (Head)
Connie Johnston (Sazedra)
Dan Jones
Gary Jones
Gayle Jones
Pamela Jones
Rosalinda Juarez
Diane Kaska
Marlice Kruger
Gail Kuykendall (Hukill)
Michael LaBare
Mark Larson
Moses Latno
Carol L Lauren (daCosta)
Debra Lawder
Davina Lawerence
James Lee
Pamela Lee
Tim Lee
Lisa Lehman (Heber)
Mae Lewis
Randall Lewis
Richard Lewis
Pamela Little (Lee)
John MacCollach
Edward Maniz Jr.
William Manos
Susan Marsh (Miller)
Mary Kathi Martin
Sandra Martin
Sherri Martin (Middelton)
Jenny Matkin
Joel Matkin
Laura Matthews
Duanne Maybee
Robbie McAfee
Jacquline McCabe (Blagg)
John McCulloch
Danny McDuffey
Vickie McEuin
Michael McFaddin
Carolyn McIlory (Griffin)
Cheryl Means
Keith Mills
Debra Montgomery
Benny Montiel
Debi Moore (Williams)
Stanley Mullican
Scott Mundy
Leland Murotani
Alva Nelson
Camille Newton (Walker)
Kathleen "Bridgett" Nicely (Epps)
Cary Niehans
Gregg Ohs
Paul Oveson
Gary Palmer
Julie Panero
Mary Parker
Monica Parker (Ortiz)
Leonarl Mac Parsons Jr.
Gilbert Payne
Shirley Payne (Hall)
Donald Pemberton
Deborah Phelan (Stoody)
Susan Phillips (Breslaure)
Blanca Pinales (Lopez)
Stephen Porterfield
Geoff Pratt
Cindy Pullen (McNatt)
Karen Rains (Payne)
Robert Raymond
Steven Raymond
Robert Reaza
Betty Reeves
Doreen Renay (Anglin)
Mike Renteria
Carolyn Rhodes
Thad Rice
Dwayne Richardson
Darrel Ricks
Suzanne Risener
Brady Ritter
William Robison
Bill Rodriguez
Mike Rodriguez
Patricia Romero
Samuel Rouse
David Salcido
Veronica Sanders (Hendrix)
Renee Schachair
Robert Schaufelberger Jr.
Timothy Scott
Theresa Shaffer (Grigsby)
Edna Sharp
Glen Sharp
Sherry Slater
Christine Smith
Craig Smith
Donna Smith
Jimmy Smith
Phyllis Smith
Tina Smith
Jeffery Smock
William Sole
Cindy Sparks
Phyllis Sproul (Elrod)
Steve Squires
Patricia Stafford
Greg Stevenson
Shirley Stevenson
Wendy Stewart
Carla Stover
Terry Strange
Dennis Suburu
James Swarts
Mark Swarts
Jane Taft
Sharon Taplin (Black)
Bobbie Tarver
Judith Teague
Robert Terrazas
Janice Thompson (Stinson)
Joe Thompson
Richard Thompson
Susanna Thompson (Hughes)
John Thrasher
David Townsend
Nelda Tritch
Kelly Turner (Frederick)
Michael Van Arkle
Thomas Vinson
Becky Wagher (Lukes)
Jack Walden Jr.
Jennifer Ward (Wood)
Jeffery Warren
Marlice Watts
Clinton Whintey
Claire Whitney (Mosley)
Margie Whygle (Smith)
Esther Wickwire
Ramona Wilemon (Price)
Phillip Witcher
Dennis Wolf
Robert Wood
Mark Wooten
Brenda Worthen
Susan Wybel (Cramer)
Gail York (Larson)
Janet Zinser (Pearson)

Guest Members

Mike Butcher (Teacher)
Anthony Drath (Teacher)
Dallas Grider (Teacher)
Ruth Hoover (Teacher)
Elsa Kominitsky (Teacher)
Darell Meaders
Doris Schroeder (Teacher)
Dave Titsworth (Teacher)